Here is the schedule for 3v3 SPring Ringette:
DIVISION 1
Date and Time | Team 1 | Team 2 | Team Name 1 | Team Name 2 | Day | Date | Start Time | End Time | Duration | BGL Arena Code | BGL Arena Name | COE Arena Name |
2023-04-16 4:30:00 PM | D1-1 | D1-2 | D1-1 | D1-2 | Sun | 16-Apr-23 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 1.00 | CLWD-A | Callingwood - Vern Davis Rink (formerly Arena A) | CWRCOT- CWA Ice Callingwood - Vern Davis Rink |
2023-04-22 7:15:00 PM | D1-3 | D1-2 | D1-3 | D1-2 | Sat | 22-Apr-23 | 19:15 | 20:15 | 1.00 | EKMN-A | Kinsmen Twin Arenas A | KNARENA- KMA Ice Surface Kinsmen Arena "A" |
2023-04-29 12:30:00 PM | D1-3 | D1-1 | D1-3 | D1-1 | Sat | 29-Apr-23 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 1.00 | CLVW-B | Clareview Arena B | CLARENA- CVB Ice Surface Clareview Arena "B" |
2023-04-30 1:15:00 PM | D1-2 | D1-3 | D1-2 | D1-3 | Sun | 30-Apr-23 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 1.00 | CLVW-B | Clareview Arena B | CLARENA- CVB Ice Surface Clareview Arena "B" |
2023-05-06 5:45:00 PM | D1-1 | D1-3 | D1-1 | D1-3 | Sat | 6-May-23 | 17:45 | 18:45 | 1.00 | MEAD-W | The Meadows West | TMARENA- TMW Ice Surface Dick White West Rink |
2023-05-07 4:45:00 PM | D1-3 | D1-1 | D1-3 | D1-1 | Sun | 7-May-23 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 1.00 | CLWD-B | Callingwood Recreation Centre B | CWRCOT- CWB Ice Surface Callingwood Arena "B" |
2023-05-13 10:00:00 AM | D1-2 | D1-3 | D1-2 | D1-3 | Sat | 13-May-23 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 1.00 | CLVW-B | Clareview Arena B | CLARENA- CVB Ice Surface Clareview Arena "B" |
2023-05-27 12:00:00 PM | D1-2 | D1-1 | D1-2 | D1-1 | Sat | 27-May-23 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 1.00 | EKMN-A | Kinsmen Twin Arenas A | KNARENA- KMA Ice Surface Kinsmen Arena "A" |
2023-05-28 4:00:00 PM | D1-1 | D1-2 | D1-1 | D1-2 | Sun | 28-May-23 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 1.00 | TCRC-D | Terwillegar Community Rec Centre D | TRCARN- TCD Ice Surface Arena "D" |
DIVISION 2
Date and Time | Team 1 | Team 2 | Team Name 1 | Team Name 2 | Day | Date | Start Time | End Time | Duration | BGL Arena Code | BGL Arena Name | COE Arena Name |
2023-04-15 10:00:00 AM | D2-1 | D2-2 | D2-1 | D2-2 | Sat | 15-Apr-23 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 1.00 | CLVW-B | Clareview Arena B | CLARENA- CVB Ice Surface Clareview Arena "B" |
2023-04-15 11:15:00 AM | D2-4 | D2-3 | D2-4 | D2-3 | Sat | 15-Apr-23 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 1.00 | CLVW-B | Clareview Arena B | CLARENA- CVB Ice Surface Clareview Arena "B" |
2023-04-23 4:30:00 PM | D2-3 | D2-1 | D2-3 | D2-1 | Sun | 23-Apr-23 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 1.00 | EKMN-B | Kinsmen Twin Arenas B | KNARENA- KMB Ice Surface Kinsmen Arena "B" |
2023-04-23 5:45:00 PM | D2-2 | D2-4 | D2-2 | D2-4 | Sun | 23-Apr-23 | 17:45 | 18:45 | 1.00 | EKMN-B | Kinsmen Twin Arenas B | KNARENA- KMB Ice Surface Kinsmen Arena "B" |
2023-04-29 10:00:00 AM | D2-1 | D2-4 | D2-1 | D2-4 | Sat | 29-Apr-23 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 1.00 | CLVW-B | Clareview Arena B | CLARENA- CVB Ice Surface Clareview Arena "B" |
2023-04-29 11:15:00 AM | D2-2 | D2-3 | D2-2 | D2-3 | Sat | 29-Apr-23 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 1.00 | CLVW-B | Clareview Arena B | CLARENA- CVB Ice Surface Clareview Arena "B" |
2023-05-05 7:15:00 PM | D2-1 | D2-2 | D2-1 | D2-2 | Fri | 5-May-23 | 19:15 | 20:15 | 1.00 | TCRC-C | Terwillegar Community Rec Centre C | Terwillegar Quad Arena: TRCARN- TCC Ice Surface Arena "C" |
2023-05-06 4:30:00 PM | D2-4 | D2-3 | D2-4 | D2-3 | Sat | 6-May-23 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 1.00 | MEAD-W | The Meadows West | TMARENA- TMW Ice Surface Dick White West Rink |
2023-05-14 1:30:00 PM | D2-3 | D2-1 | D2-3 | D2-1 | Sun | 14-May-23 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 1.00 | TCRC-D | Terwillegar Community Rec Centre D | TRCARN- TCD Ice Surface Arena "D" |
2023-05-14 2:45:00 PM | D2-2 | D2-4 | D2-2 | D2-4 | Sun | 14-May-23 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 1.00 | TCRC-D | Terwillegar Community Rec Centre D | TRCARN- TCD Ice Surface Arena "D" |
2023-05-27 9:30:00 AM | D2-4 | D2-1 | D2-4 | D2-1 | Sat | 27-May-23 | 9:30 | 10:30 | 1.00 | EKMN-A | Kinsmen Twin Arenas A | KNARENA- KMA Ice Surface Kinsmen Arena "A" |
2023-05-27 10:45:00 AM | D2-3 | D2-2 | D2-3 | D2-2 | Sat | 27-May-23 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 1.00 | EKMN-A | Kinsmen Twin Arenas A | KNARENA- KMA Ice Surface Kinsmen Arena "A" |
DIVISION 3
Date and Time | Team 1 | Team 2 | Team Name 1 | Team Name 2 | Day | Date | Start Time | End Time | Duration | BGL Arena Code | BGL Arena Name | COE Arena Name |
2023-04-15 12:30:00 PM | D3-4 | D3-1 | D3-4 | D3-1 | Sat | 15-Apr-23 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 1.00 | CLVW-B | Clareview Arena B | CLARENA- CVB Ice Surface Clareview Arena "B" |
2023-04-16 2:00:00 PM | D3-2 | D3-1 | D3-2 | D3-1 | Sun | 16-Apr-23 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 1.00 | CLWD-A | Callingwood - Vern Davis Rink (formerly Arena A) | CWRCOT- CWA Ice Callingwood - Vern Davis Rink |
2023-04-16 3:15:00 PM | D3-3 | D3-5 | D3-3 | D3-5 | Sun | 16-Apr-23 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 1.00 | CLWD-A | Callingwood - Vern Davis Rink (formerly Arena A) | CWRCOT- CWA Ice Callingwood - Vern Davis Rink |
2023-04-22 7:30:00 PM | D3-4 | D3-5 | D3-4 | D3-5 | Sat | 22-Apr-23 | 19:30 | 20:30 | 1.00 | CLVW-B | Clareview Arena B | CLARENA- CVB Ice Surface Clareview Arena "B" |
2023-04-23 7:00:00 PM | D3-2 | D3-3 | D3-2 | D3-3 | Sun | 23-Apr-23 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 1.00 | EKMN-B | Kinsmen Twin Arenas B | KNARENA- KMB Ice Surface Kinsmen Arena "B" |
2023-04-30 2:30:00 PM | D3-5 | D3-2 | D3-5 | D3-2 | Sun | 30-Apr-23 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 1.00 | CLVW-B | Clareview Arena B | CLARENA- CVB Ice Surface Clareview Arena "B" |
2023-04-30 3:45:00 PM | D3-1 | D3-4 | D3-1 | D3-4 | Sun | 30-Apr-23 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 1.00 | CLVW-B | Clareview Arena B | CLARENA- CVB Ice Surface Clareview Arena "B" |
2023-05-06 7:00:00 PM | D3-2 | D3-4 | D3-2 | D3-4 | Sat | 6-May-23 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 1.00 | MEAD-W | The Meadows West | TMARENA- TMW Ice Surface Dick White West Rink |
2023-05-07 4:45:00 PM | D3-5 | D3-3 | D3-5 | D3-3 | Sun | 7-May-23 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 1.00 | CLVW-B | Clareview Arena B | CLARENA- CVB Ice Surface Clareview Arena "B" |
2023-05-13 11:15:00 AM | D3-1 | D3-5 | D3-1 | D3-5 | Sat | 13-May-23 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 1.00 | CLVW-B | Clareview Arena B | CLARENA- CVB Ice Surface Clareview Arena "B" |
2023-05-13 12:30:00 PM | D3-4 | D3-3 | D3-4 | D3-3 | Sat | 13-May-23 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 1.00 | CLVW-B | Clareview Arena B | CLARENA- CVB Ice Surface Clareview Arena "B" |
2023-05-14 4:00:00 PM | D3-5 | D3-2 | D3-5 | D3-2 | Sun | 14-May-23 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 1.00 | TCRC-D | Terwillegar Community Rec Centre D | TRCARN- TCD Ice Surface Arena "D" |
2023-05-26 6:00:00 PM | D3-3 | D3-1 | D3-3 | D3-1 | Fri | 26-May-23 | 18:00 | 19:15 | 1.25 | CDWN-B | Castledowns Arena B | CDRCOT- CDB Ice Surface Castledowns Arena "B" |
2023-05-28 5:15:00 PM | D3-1 | D3-2 | D3-1 | D3-2 | Sun | 28-May-23 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 1.00 | TCRC-D | Terwillegar Community Rec Centre D | TRCARN- TCD Ice Surface Arena "D" |
2023-05-28 6:30:00 PM | D3-3 | D3-4 | D3-3 | D3-4 | Sun | 28-May-23 | 18:30 | 19:30 | 1.00 | TCRC-D | Terwillegar Community Rec Centre D | TRCARN- TCD Ice Surface Arena "D" |